FC  Gierle

 

 
 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   
     

Reserven A  reeks H

 

 

Trainer:

Luc Embrechts 

 

Afgevaardigde:

Tim Van Gorp 

Kalender  2018  -  2019  

31 - 08 - 2018 20.00u  FC Gierle   -   SK Branddonk 4 - 2
07 - 09 - 2018 20.00u FC Lentezon   -   FC Gierle 2 - 2
14 - 09 - 2018 20.00u FC Gierle   -   Olen United  2 - 2
22 - 09 - 2018 15.00u VC Poederlee    -   FC Gierle 3 - 2
28 - 09 - 2018 20.00u FC Gierle   -   SK Herentals  2 - 2
05 - 10 - 2018 20.30u FC Wezel Sp.   -   FC Gierle 4 - 1
12 - 10 - 2018 20.00u FC Gierle   -   Lierse Kempenzonen B 1 - 3
20 - 10 - 2018 14.30u VV Molenkring   -   FC Gierle 1 - 1
27 - 10 - 2018 15.00u FC Gierle   -   FC Wechelderzande 0 - 7
03 - 11 - 2018 15.00u FC Linda Olen   -   FC Gierle 9 - 1
10 - 11 - 2018 14.30u FC Gierle   -   VC Oostmalle  1 - 3
17 - 11 - 2018 15.00u FC Punt Larum   -   FC Gierle 4 - 0
23 - 11 - 2018 20.00u FC Gierle   -   Vlimmeren Sp. 1 - 6
01 - 12 - 2018 14.30u FC Gierle   -   FC Lentezon 0 - 3
   

Winterstop

 
12 - 01 - 2019 15.00u Olen United    -   FC Gierle 4 - 1
19 - 01 - 2019 15.00u FC Gierle   -   VC Poederlee  1 - 5
25 - 01 - 2019 19.30u SK Herentals    -   FC Gierle AFG
02 - 02 - 2019 15.00u FC Gierle   -   FC Wezel 5 - 0 FF
09 - 02 - 2019 13.30u Lierse Kempenzonen B   -   FC Gierle 3 - 3
16 - 02 - 2019 15.00u FC Gierle   -   VV Molenkring 5 - 0 FF
23 - 02 - 2019 15.00u FC Wechelderzande   -   FC Gierle 0 - 0
09 - 03 - 2019 15.00u VC Oostmalle   -   FC Gierle 5 - 0
16 - 03 - 2019 15.00u FC Gierle   -   FC Punt Larum  3 - 0
22 - 03 - 2019 20.00u Vlimmeren Sp.   -   FC Gierle 5 - 4
29 - 03 - 2019 20.00u FC Gierle   -   FC Linda Olen  2 - 3
06 - 04 - 2019 13.00u SK Branddonk   -   FC Gierle 5 - 0
       

 

Rangschikking  08/04/19   
 

 

 

GS

W

G

V

DV

DT

P

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

KFC Lentezon Beerse A

23

18

0

5

92

14

59

2

K. Vlimmeren Sp. A

22

16

3

3

77

31

51

3

KFC Linda Olen

22

14

5

3

84

35

45

4

KVC Oostmalle A

21

11

7

3

54

27

36

5

KSK Herentals A

21

11

9

1

41

55

34

6

VC Poederlee A

22

10

10

2

67

52

32

7

FC Punt-Larum A

22

8

11

3

46

50

27

8

KFC Wechelderzande A

21

7

9

5

50

36

26

9

VV MLK. Lichtaart

22

7

11

4

41

55

25

10

Lierse Kempenzonen B

21

7

12

2

38

56

23

11

Olen United A

22

6

13

3

38

69

21

12

FC Gierle A

23

3

15

5

37

82

14

13

KSK Branddonk C

22

4

17

1

24

127

13